Varžybų informacija
SeltekaŠakių AŠMFL 2015 m. sezonas
2015-08-15 11:00:00
Stadionas: Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
Teisėjai:

1:0


SK Audra

Įvarčiai
Vaidas Samulevičius1:0

Įspėjimai
Deividas Vaitiekūnas
Deividas Vaitiekūnas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Renaldas Živatkauskas
Normantas Kalibatas
Gediminas Pravackas
Romas Aukštikalnis
Romas Lukošius
Martynas Dapkus
Arminas Grinalauskas
Virginijus Kačiūnas
Arnas Stanelis
Evaldas Lipčius
Gediminas Martinaitis
Jūra Reinikovas
Virgis Kačiūnas
Mindaugas Kasparas
Tomas Petkevičius
Deividas Vaitiekūnas
Deividas Colkevičius
Mindaugas Proscevičius
Vaidas Samulevičius
Donaldas Liutkevičius
Mantas Petkevičius
Justas Kasparas
Sergėjus Banovas
Tadas Kasparas
Sergejus Rusas
Lukas Rekešius
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Simonas Valaitis
Aurimas Janarauskas
Žilvinas Šimaitis
Egidijus Vaitiekaitis
Aivaras Žukauskas
Mindaugas Vegneris
Piotras Voronovas
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Martynas Lozoraitis
Lukas Misevičius
Giedrius Murauskas
Mindaugas Vilkaitis
Egidijus Vaitiekaitis
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Erikas Kazlauskas
Tomas Butkus
Paulius Endriukaitis
Aurimas Švelnys
Mindaugas Ripinskas
xxxx xxxxx
Justas Sakalauskas
Haroldas Balčytis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2015-06-28Šakių AŠMFL2015 m. sezonasSelteka - SK Audra5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: