Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
Vasaros MFL 2015 m. vasara
2015-08-20 21:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

9:1


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Sergej Podubnas1:0 20:00
Ruslan Bykov2:0 28:00
Mindaugas Zeniauskas3:0 36:00
Mindaugas Zeniauskas4:0 37:00
Dmitrij Raksa5:0 38:00
Dmitrij Raksa6:0 40:00
6:1 41:00 Artur Pileckij
Dmitrij Raksa7:1 46:00
Dmitrij Raksa8:1 48:00
Mindaugas Zeniauskas9:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Arnold Gerasimov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Sergej Podubnas
Sergej Vasiljev
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Aleksej Ušakov
Ruslan Bykov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Igoris Aleksejevas
Maksimas Bechterevas
Dainius Nedzinskas
Artur Pileckij
Aleksandras Rezonavičius
Tomas Guiskis
Andrius Pransketis
Paulius Miežonis
Denis Vlasov
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Arnold Gerasimov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas5:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas3:4
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė0:1
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė4:3
2017-08-24Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: