Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-09-08 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:11


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Gediminas Skrockas
Jaroslavas Jotko1:1 06:00
1:2 08:00 Gediminas Skrockas
1:3 10:00 Robertas Baranovskis
1:4 11:00 Gediminas Skrockas
1:5 25:00 Darius Jankovskij
Robert Lipnevič2:5 30:00
2:6 34:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
2:7 36:00 Gediminas Skrockas
2:8 40:00 Gediminas Skrockas
2:9 46:00 Robertas Baranovskis
Robert Lipnevič3:9 47:00
Robert Lipnevič4:9 48:00
4:10 48:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
4:11 50:00 Artiom Barinov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Viederis
Andžej Polinski
Vitalij Chachlač
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Leonid Lisovskij
Jurij Pantiuchin
Volodymyr Masnev
Jaroslavas Jotko
Robert Lipnevič
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Dmitrij Timko
Artiom Barinov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Edvard Namirskij
Robertas Baranovskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tomas Molis
Roman Los
Robertas Vrublevskis
Gediminas Skrockas
Edgard Karuzel
Darius Jankovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2016-10-06MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Juventus.lt8:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:14
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Juventus.lt5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: