Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-09-08 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:3


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Kšištof Maculevič1:0 03:00
1:1 25:00 Martynas Rašinskas
1:2 31:00 Tomas Molnikas
1:3 46:00 Darius Pupliauskas

Įspėjimai
Benoit Bourdon 08:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Oleg Miasniankin
Ruslanas Marius Formalis
Robert Starkovski
Tomas Svirobovičius
Eduardas Tučinskis
Kšištof Tomaševskij
Marek Novosielskij*
Kšištof Maculevič
Benoit Bourdon
Albert Masliuk
Tomas Molnikas
Edgar Fedorovič
Valentas Mitkus
Povilas Junevičius
Jurij Tarakanov
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-03MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas1:3
2020-07-02MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas4:1
2019-03-23MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Rytas3:3 (4:3)
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:0
2018-06-14MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - El Dorado3:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado3:8
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado0:6
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: