Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-03-11 20:40:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
1:0 05:00 Haroldas Tamulynas
1:1 10:00 Robert Lipnevič
1:2 18:00 Robert Lipnevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Miroslav Valentinovič
Andžej Rynkevič
Kiril Galkin
Vladislav Grochackij
Darius Juškevičius
Zygmunt Labutis
Tomas Trumpokais
Vitalij Timašov
Marek Jurčik
Lech Rynkevič
Erik Zamara
Aleksandr Kunevič
Donatas Dromantas
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Artūr Fedotenkov
Robert Lipnevič
Romuald Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Mantas Viederis
Mantas Šumskis
Sergejus Dovgialo
Anton Zuj
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Vitalij Chachlač
Gintautas Sidorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:4
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt0:6
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt4:4
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:4
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - Ads Auto Nemenčinė7:0
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt2:6
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt0:2
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: