Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-03-11 20:40:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
1:0 05:00 Haroldas Tamulynas
1:1 10:00 Robert Lipnevič
1:2 18:00 Robert Lipnevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Miroslav Valentinovič
Andžej Rynkevič
Kiril Galkin
Vladislav Grochackij
Darius Juškevičius
Zygmunt Labutis
Tomas Trumpokais
Vitalij Timašov
Marek Jurčik
Lech Rynkevič
Erik Zamara
Aleksandr Kunevič
Donatas Dromantas
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Artūr Fedotenkov
Robert Lipnevič
Romuald Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Mantas Viederis
Mantas Šumskis
Sergejus Dovgialo
Anton Zuj
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Vitalij Chachlač
Gintautas Sidorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt4:4
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:4
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - Ads Auto Nemenčinė7:0
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt2:6
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt0:2
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado2017129326+6752
2Eagle Team - Žibintas20153212254+6848
3Maracana2012357563+1239
4FK Rotalis2010286258+432
5FK Fortitudo209476878-1031
6FK Polivektris208578766+2129
7FC IndEx209298474+1029
8FK Rytas209298476+829
9Western Union2063116174-1321
10SKK Oniksas2046106567-218
11FK Spartakas20321551134-8311
12FK Riešė20111850132-824

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
29 Varžybų:14
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:19
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
20 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:17
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:18
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
17 Varžybų:20

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Deividas Maciulevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: