Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-03-11 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

0:1


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
0:1 18:00 Leonid Lisovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Matas Lukošius
Edvard Kolovšic
Valdemar Dorniak
Marius Volodka
Arvydas Vitas
Ernest Litvin
Pavel Sinkevič
Vadim Ivaško
Sander Van Der Molen
Artūras Gradulevas
Karolis Pustašnovas
Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Victor Cachay Grande
Alvydas Šimkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Karolis Utopas
Belek Aidarov
Aleksandr Kunevič
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Artūr Fedotenkov
Robert Lipnevič
Romuald Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Mantas Šumskis
Andžej Polinski
Sergejus Dovgialo
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Vitalij Chachlač
Gintautas Sidorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United3:1
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:5
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: