Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-04-08 20:40:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:0


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Robert Lipnevič1:0 05:00
Robert Lipnevič2:0 10.00
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*3:0 13:00
Robert Lipnevič4:0 17:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Kunevič
Jaroslav Jotko
Donatas Dromantas
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Artūr Fedotenkov
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Robert Lipnevič
Romuald Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Mantas Šumskis
Andžej Polinski
Sergejus Dovgialo
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Vitalij Chachlač
Gintautas Sidorovas
Stasys Kvietkauskas*
Ernest Litvin
Arvydas Vitas
Marius Volodka
Valdemar Dorniak
Edvard Kolovšic
Matas Lukošius
Artiom Makarov
Belek Aidarov
Pavel Sinkevič
Vadim Ivaško
Karolis Utopas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Alvydas Šimkus
Victor Cachay Grande
Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Karolis Pustašnovas
Artūras Gradulevas
Sander Van Der Molen
Egidijus Kupšys*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:5
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Tera220064+26
2FK Alytis2110104+64
3FK Granitas 3210176+13
4FK Riešė - Lindab210143+13
5SKK Oniksas201136-31
6FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)2002714-70

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Mantas Miklaševičius Komanda:FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)
4 Varžybų:2
Airidas Mickevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:2
Ovidijus Požela Komanda:FK Tera
3 Varžybų:2
Aleksandr Voiško Komanda:FK Granitas 3
2 Varžybų:2
Deividas Mačiulis Komanda:FK Riešė - Lindab
2 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Litvinov Komanda:FK Tera
2 Varžybų:2
Vytenis Ruzgas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Granitas 3
2 Varžybų:2
Martynas Vasiliauskas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Mykolas Adamavičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Erik Sinica Komanda:FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)
0 1
Gruodis   2017
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: