Varžybų informacija

FK Perkūnas
MFL Taurė 2016 metai
2016-04-07 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

1:1 (2:3)


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
1:0 11:00 Victor Cachay Grande
1:1 48:00 Šarūnas Dulskis
1:2 50:00 Stasys Anusevičius
Karolis Dudėnas2:2 50:00
2:2 50:00 Gytis Simanavičius
Gabriel Kaševski3:2 50:00
3:3 50:00 Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Arūnas Matusevičius3:3 50:00
3:4 50:00 Victor Cachay Grande
Gabriel Kaševski3:4 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Karolis Dudėnas
Kasparas Januitis
Remigijus Grinkevičius
Ginas Ramanauskas
Elvinas Didika
Arūnas Matusevičius
Valdas Šidlauskas
Regimantas Letukas
Vytautas Stanelis
Gabriel Kaševski
Ričardas Bagdonas
Juozas Liesis
Sergio Miguel Bairrada Mendes
Gytis Simanavičius
Arnas Sventkauskas
Eduardas Blinovas
Deividas Patkauskas
Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Stasys Anusevičius
Šarūnas Dulskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Egidijus Kupšys*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Perkūnas - WorldOne United0:5
2016-11-03MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Perkūnas - WorldOne United1:2
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Perkūnas3:5
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Perkūnas - WorldOne United2:3
2015-10-22MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Perkūnas1:4
2015-06-11MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Perkūnas0:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: