Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL Taurė 2016 metai
2016-04-07 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Regimantas Jasiūnas

4:3


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Paulius Šneideraitis1:0 11:00
1:1 17:00 Ernest Litvin
Robert Catalin Ionescu2:1 28:00
2:2 39:00 Marius Volodka
2:3 44:00 Ernest Litvin
Tomas Lencses3:3 45:00
Tomas Lencses4:3 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mahmoud Hassanin
Tomas Rackevičius
Bartas Jovaiša
Jean Dominique Perrin
Vytautas Kuprys
Paulius Šneideraitis
Giedrius Kinčius
Tomas Lencses
Nuno Barbosa E Castro
Aurimas Andrulis
Dominykas Pošiūnas
Darius Ogintas
Marco Feichtenschlager
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Alexandre Pinot
Justinas Švelnia
Pavel Sinkevič
Laurynas Sirgėdas
Alvydas Šimkus
Marius Volodka
Šarūnas Meižikas
Ernest Litvin
Valdemar Dorniak
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artūras Gradulevas
Artiom Makarov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas2:2
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - Western Union1:5
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas7:1
2015-10-22MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2015-05-07MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: