Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-05-12 18:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

3:2


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Aleksandr Lebedev*1:0 11:00
Viačeslav Rodevič2:0 19:00
2:1 23:00 Viktor Sluchov
2:2 29:00 Rytis Jakavonis
Jurij Mendus3:2 33:00
3:2 40:00 Vytaras Šukys

Įspėjimai
Aleksandr Dergačiov 40:00
50:00 Širvydas Sperkas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dainius Perednis
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Andžej Baranovskij*
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Jurij Mendus
Artur Plešakov
Vladimiras Mihailovas
Dmitrij Timko
Jaroslav Jodko
Dominykas Stragys
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Viktor Sluchov
Artur Pileckij
Širvydas Sperkas
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Vytaras Šukys
Renaldas Barauskas
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Deividas Petravičius
Paulius Miežonis
Denis Vlasov
Rytis Jakavonis
Rytis Musauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė11:4
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:16
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:8
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė4:4 (2:0)
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė1:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:1 (0:2)
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:2
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: