Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-06-09 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

2:4


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Įvarčiai
Viktor Sluchov1:0 09:00
Tomas Guiskis2:0 24:00
2:1 35:00 Artiom Barinov
2:2 36:00 Aleksandr Lebedev*
2:3 43:00 Žygimantas Kirsis
2:4 49:00 Žygimantas Kirsis

Įspėjimai
44:00 Artur Plešakov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Viktor Sluchov
Širvydas Sperkas
Vytaras Šukys
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Paulius Miežonis
Rytis Jakavonis
Rytis Musauskas
Artiom Barinov
Robertas Vrublevskis
Justinas Zagurskas
Dainius Perednis
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Žygimantas Kirsis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas*
Jurij Mendus
Artur Plešakov
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Jaroslav Jodko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:8
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Riešė4:4 (2:0)
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Riešė1:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:4
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Riešė - Eagle Team - Žibintas1:1 (0:2)
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Riešė2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - Eagle Team - Žibintas0:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Riešė3:2
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Riešė8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: