Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL Taurė 2016 metai
2016-06-30 18:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Regimantas Jasiūnas

0:6


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Įvarčiai
0:1 21:00 Artiom Barinov
0:2 22:00 Artiom Barinov
0:3 27:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
0:4 29:00 Artiom Barinov
0:5 34:00 Vladimiras Mihailovas
0:6 41:00 Osvald Dunovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Darius Skramtai
Edvinas Krasuckis
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Cezmi Seyfullah Acar
Aivaras Brindza
Artiom Barinov
Robertas Baranovskis
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Osvald Dunovskij
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Jurij Mendus
Artur Plešakov
Vladimiras Mihailovas
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Jaroslav Jodko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:5
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas5:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:3
2018-03-24MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas4:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas5:1
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:4
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: