Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL Taurė 2016 metai
2016-06-30 18:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Regimantas Jasiūnas

0:6


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Įvarčiai
0:1 21:00 Artiom Barinov
0:2 22:00 Artiom Barinov
0:3 27:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
0:4 29:00 Artiom Barinov
0:5 34:00 Vladimiras Mihailovas
0:6 41:00 Osvald Dunovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Darius Skramtai
Edvinas Krasuckis
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Cezmi Seyfullah Acar
Aivaras Brindza
Artiom Barinov
Robertas Baranovskis
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Osvald Dunovskij
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Jurij Mendus
Artur Plešakov
Vladimiras Mihailovas
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Jaroslav Jodko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:5
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas5:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:3
2018-03-24MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas4:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas5:1
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:4
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: