Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-09-08 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

1:1


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 04:00
1:1 22:00 Vitalijus Fiodorovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Arminas Lapinskas
Aurimas Baubkus*
Edvinas Krasuckis
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Jonas Šimonis
Nerijus Masėnas
Aivaras Brindza
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis*
Dominykas Stragys
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Viktor Sluchov
Renaldas Barauskas
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Deividas Petravičius
Andrius Pransketis
Tomas Testmanas
Rytis Jakavonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:4
2018-01-10Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:3
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas4:6
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas3:4
2016-02-25Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė6:3
2016-01-26Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: