Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-09-29 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

3:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 05:00
1:1 20:00 Deivydas Piliukaitis
1:2 32:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:3 38:00 Nikita Juščenko
1:4 40:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Arminas Lapinskas2:4 42:00
Jonas Šimonis3:4 47:00

Įspėjimai
Audrius Ruželė 16:00
23:00 Tadas Paplauskas
Vitalij Ivanovskij 37:00
48:00 Darius Pupliauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Jonas Šimonis
Nerijus Masėnas
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Edgar Fedorovič
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Gintaras Repšas
Laurynas Šimkus
Deividas Reimaris

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:4
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sausis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: