Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-10-13 18:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Regimantas Jasiūnas

5:1


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Viačeslav Rodevič1:0 14:00
Vladimiras Mihailovas2:0 15:00
2:1 26:00 Edvardas Ruskan
Aleksandr Lebedev*3:1 44:00
Viačeslav Rodevič4:1 46:00
Jurij Mendus5:1 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Modestas Petrauskas
Robertas Baranovskis
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Jaroslav Jodko
Viačeslav Rodevič
Artiom Barinov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Jurij Mendus
Vladimiras Mihailovas
Dmitrij Timko
Edvardas Ruskan
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Edvinas Krasuckis
Almantas Tamulionis
Rimantas Žaldokas
Jonas Šimonis
Audrius Ruželė
Martynas Puškorius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:5
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas5:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:3
2018-03-24MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas4:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:4
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas0:6
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: