Varžybų informacija

SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-09-29 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

7:0


Perkūnas

Įvarčiai
Antanas Paulauskas1:0 05:00
Marius Latvėnas2:0 13:00
Antanas Paulauskas3:0 35:00
Renatas Giriūnas*4:0 36:00
Giedrius Lekandra*5:0 40:00
Giedrius Lekandra*6:0 42:00
Rytis Vasiliauskas7:0 50:00

Įspėjimai
28:00 Vytautas Tuinyla
31:00 Normantas Bartninkas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Arūnas Baikauskas
Antanas Paulauskas
Simas Baltrūnas
Rytis Vasiliauskas
Giedrius Lekandra*
Mindaugas Matukonis
Antanas Janulis
Marius Latvėnas
Darius Kelečius
Renatas Giriūnas*
Audrius Kuzas
Oleg Ivanov
Giedrius Kuzas
Mindaugas Švedas
Normantas Bartninkas
Romas Vasiljevas
Vytoldas Radzevičius
Oskaras Dijokevičius
Vytautas Tuinyla
Dainius Viskačka

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasPerkūnas - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT2:5
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - Perkūnas3:1
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - Perkūnas4:2
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - Perkūnas2:5
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasPerkūnas - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT0:1
2015-06-11MFL2015 metų sezonasPerkūnas - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT1:1
2013-10-10MFL2013 metų sezonasPerkūnas - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT4:2
2013-06-30MFL2013 metų sezonasPerkūnas - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT3:4
2013-02-10Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - Perkūnas2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3Maracana54012012+812
4FC IndEx54012015+512
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris51041222-103
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
6 Varžybų:5
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: