Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-02-03 20:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:2

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Danielius Vaitkus1:0 09:00
Danielius Vaitkus2:0 15:00
2:1 20:00 Marek Jurčik
2:2 30:00 Kazimir Jackevič

Įspėjimai
Aleksandras Jegorovas 22:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Danielius Vaitkus
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Mark Staškėvič
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Artur Pileckij
Tadas Žilinskas
Edvin Petrovič
Jevgenij Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Eduard Grochackij
Jurijus Labutis
Marek Jurčik
Tomas Trumpokais
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Andžej Ščepakov
Ernest Kondratovič
Erik Markov
Kazimir Jackevič
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Vitalij Timašov
Lech Rynkevič
Erik Zamara
Ryšard Suchodolski
Emil Stupenko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:4
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:3
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:6
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:5
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:5
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: