Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-03-31 20:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:3


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Donatas Dromantas1:0 08:00
1:1 10:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Jurij Pantiuchin2:1 18:00
2:2 28:00 Jonas Šimonis
2:3 35:00 Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Šumskis
Lukrecijus Tubys
Robert Stabile
Raimond Filipovič
Kristupas Gikas
Marius Snežko
Sergej Grabun
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Povilas Milaševičius
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Andžej Polinski
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Vitalij Chachlač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Donatas Dromantas
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Oscar Estrada
Nerijus Masėnas
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Jonas Šimonis
Martynas Puškorius
Justinas Kuncė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Ali Kilikli
Arminas Lapinskas
Audrius Ruželė
Edvardas Ruskan

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-03-31Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt8:8
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas2:2
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt4:3
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas1:10
2016-04-15Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas7:7 (3:4)
2016-03-25Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas2:0
2016-03-25Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt4:1
2015-04-17Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt4:6
2015-03-27Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas2:2
2015-02-27Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas1:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1Eagle Team - Žibintas1813327540+3542
2El Dorado1811346539+2636
3FK Riešė - Lindab1810175439+1531
4FK Rytas189187772+528
5SKK Oniksas188285149+226
6FK Spartakas188285365-1226
7FC IndEx187386866+224
8FK Fortitudo187296067-723
9FK Eksperimentas1842125076-2614
10MSC - Hilltown1831144686-4010

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
36 Varžybų:18
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
29 Varžybų:18
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
21 Varžybų:17
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:18
Aringas Streckis* Komanda:MSC - Hilltown
16 Varžybų:17
Jonas Šimonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas
16 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:16
Audrius Sakauskis Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
15 Varžybų:15
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
14 Varžybų:17
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Oleg Ivanovskij* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
2 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 3
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 4
Marek Novosielskij* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Regelskis Komanda:MSC - Hilltown
0 3
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Marius Volodka Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 3
Ignas Kirsnys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Lapkritis   2017
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: