Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-04-20 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

2:2


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 39:00 Deividas Blaževičius
Andrej Sokolov1:1 43:00
1:2 48:00 Rytis Jakavonis
Giedrius Šablinskas*2:2 49:00

Įspėjimai
24:00 Vadim Pinko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Modestas Petrauskas
Dainius Perednis
Jaroslav Jodko
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Svajūnas Savickas
Viačeslav Rodevič
Andrej Sokolov
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Marat Valejev
Paulius Miežonis
Vadim Pinko
Rytis Jakavonis
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Širvydas Sperkas
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Deividas Blaževičius
Deividas Petravičius
Dainius Nedzinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė11:4
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:16
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:8
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė4:4 (2:0)
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė1:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:1 (0:2)
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:2
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė3:2
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Riešė8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: