Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-05-04 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

6:2


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 01:00
1:1 20:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Arminas Lapinskas2:1 24:00
Jonas Šimonis3:1 33:00
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen4:1 35:00
Jonas Šimonis5:1 41:00
Robert Lipnevič6:1 49:00
6:2 49:00 Artur Blaškevič

Įspėjimai
35:00 Darius Kaziukevičius
Audrius Ruželė 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Almantas Tamulionis
Domantas Trainavičius
Aurimas Baubkus
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič
Audrius Ruželė
Jonas Šimonis
Nerijus Masėnas
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Sergej Viliavin
Darius Kaziukevičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Viktor Kuraksa*
Artur Blaškevič
Valdemar Voinič
Vitalij Krasovskij
Valerij Krasockij
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andrius Stankevičius
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Evald Viršzumirski*
Edvardas Nuobara

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx7:5
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:1 (2:1)
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: