Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-05-11 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

3:8


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Edvin Moroz
0:2 11:00 Audrius Šakauskis
0:3 15:00 Audrius Šakauskis
0:4 21:00 Viktor Mazurkevič*
Artur Blaškevič1:4 22:00
1:5 28:00 Martinas Sevruk
1:6 37:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Artur Blaškevič2:6 40:00
2:7 41:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Edvardas Nuobara3:7 48:00
3:8 49:00 Gediminas Mockus

Įspėjimai
Marius Volodka

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Sergej Viliavin
Darius Kaziukevičius
Valdemar Voinič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Andžej Choruzenko
Andrius Stankevičius
Artur Blaškevič
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrej Zapolskis
Gediminas Mockus
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artūras Gradulevas
Artiom Makarov
Alvydas Šimkus
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Martinas Sevruk
Marius Volodka
Viktor Mazurkevič*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Eksperimentas7:3
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC IndEx2:5
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC IndEx1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: