Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-09-28 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:2


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Oleg Ivanovskij
Osvald Dunovskij1:1 21:00
Viktor Kuraksa*2:1 23:00
2:2 31:00 Jonas Šimonis
Eduard Grudinskij3:2 37:00

Įspėjimai
Osvald Dunovskij 29:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Darius Kaziukevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Osvald Dunovskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Igor Kuznecov
Marek Alijev
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Viktor Kuraksa*
Andžej Monkevič
Valerij Krasockij
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Artur Blaškevič
Andžej Choruzenko
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis*
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Nerijus Masėnas
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič
Jonas Šimonis
Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - FC IndEx1:1 (2:1)
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: