Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 8x8 2017 m. sezonas
2017-07-26 18:20:00
Stadionas: J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:1

Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Mantas Mykolaitis

Įspėjimai
Andrius Alekna 25:00
39:00 Lukas Žukauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justinas Palionis
Aidas Varanavičius
Tautvydas Urbonavičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Aurimas Kubilius
Karolis Grefas
Ignas Seleika
Dovydas Monkus
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Nerijus Jurkonis
Karolis Gaižaitis
Andrius Bendaravičius
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Giedrius Ribinskas
Andrius Alekna
Marius Jakštas
Laimonas Sūdžius
Gytis Krušinskas
Renatas Dranginis
Lukas Žukauskas
Mantas Vaičys
Mindaugas Eitutis
Tautvydas Dzvonkus
Žydrūnas Juodis
Eivydas Bučelis
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-09Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2018-05-26Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-06-15Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: