Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 8x8 2017 m. sezonas
2017-07-26 18:20:00
Stadionas: J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:1

Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Mantas Mykolaitis

Įspėjimai
Andrius Alekna 25:00
39:00 Lukas Žukauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justinas Palionis
Aidas Varanavičius
Tautvydas Urbonavičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Aurimas Kubilius
Karolis Grefas
Ignas Seleika
Dovydas Monkus
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Nerijus Jurkonis
Karolis Gaižaitis
Andrius Bendaravičius
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Giedrius Ribinskas
Andrius Alekna
Marius Jakštas
Laimonas Sūdžius
Gytis Krušinskas
Renatas Dranginis
Lukas Žukauskas
Mantas Vaičys
Mindaugas Eitutis
Tautvydas Dzvonkus
Žydrūnas Juodis
Eivydas Bučelis
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-05-26Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-06-15Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: