Varžybų informacija

Extreem
Kauno MFL 8x8 2017 m. sezonas
2017-07-26 20:30:00
Stadionas: J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:4

Sparta

Įvarčiai
Vytautas Vaškevičius1:0 06:00
Remigijus Zinkevičius1:1 35:00
1:1 38:00 Rytis Gaidys
1:1 43:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
1:2 44:00 Rytis Gaidys
1:3 49:00 Naglis Balčiūnas
1:4 50:00 Deividas Paškevičius

Įspėjimai
Darius Klevinskas 32:00
Julius Kizla 34:00
Vytautas Vaškevičius 42:00
Laimis Gaidelis 45:00
Laimis Gaidelis 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kęstutis Kondrotas
Tadas Žemaitis
Remigijus Zinkevičius
Darius Klevinskas
Laimis Gaidelis
Darius Drumstas
Vytautas Vaškevičius
Julius Kizla
Rolandas Bielskis
Martynas Antanaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Antanas Liepuonis
Jonas Grigaitis
Naglis Balčiūnas
Liudas Balčiūnas
Airidas Bublaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-06-06Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasSparta - Extreem4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: