Varžybų informacija

FC Funk Soul Brothers
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-09-14 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:7


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Igor Saksonov1:1 07:00
1:2 09:00 Sergej Listopadov
Andrej Stručinskij2:2 15:00
2:3 16:00 Romuald Andruškevič
2:4 18:00 Sergej Listopadov
Igor Saksonov3:4 34:00
3:5 36:00 Sergej Listopadov
3:6 40:00 Sergej Listopadov
Igor Saksonov4:6 43:00
Andrej Stručinskij5:6 45:00
5:7 49:00 Sergej Listopadov

Įspėjimai
11:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Denis Kuchinskij 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vytautas Stanelis
Oleg Korsak
Ilja Verbickis
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Maksim Šagoiko
Vadim Vasiljev
Igor Saksonov
Nikita Verbickij
Mark Bogdevič
Sergejus Alfimovas
Denis Kuchinskij
Samir Mustafajev
Andrej Stručinskij
Miroslav Stankevič
Aleksandr Andruškevič
Dmitrij Janukovič
Tomaš Derkač
Pavel Andruškevič
Denis Voišnis
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Sergej Listopadov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Funk Soul Brothers2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Liepa   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: