Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-09-14 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:7


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Igor Saksonov1:1 07:00
1:2 09:00 Sergej Listopadov
Andrej Stručinskij2:2 15:00
2:3 16:00 Romuald Andruškevič
2:4 18:00 Sergej Listopadov
Igor Saksonov3:4 34:00
3:5 36:00 Sergej Listopadov
3:6 40:00 Sergej Listopadov
Igor Saksonov4:6 43:00
Andrej Stručinskij5:6 45:00
5:7 49:00 Sergej Listopadov

Įspėjimai
11:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Denis Kuchinskij 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vytautas Stanelis
Oleg Korsak
Ilja Verbickis
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Maksim Šagoiko
Vadim Vasiljev
Igor Saksonov
Nikita Verbickij
Mark Bogdevič
Sergejus Alfimovas
Denis Kuchinskij
Samir Mustafajev
Andrej Stručinskij
Miroslav Stankevič
Aleksandr Andruškevič
Dmitrij Janukovič
Tomaš Derkač
Pavel Andruškevič
Denis Voišnis
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Sergej Listopadov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FSB Zenitas
2020-07-14MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Volcano3:5
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FSB Zenitas1:7
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Volcano3:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Volcano3:1
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FSB Zenitas2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: