Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-10-05 21:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

1:5


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Mark Bogdevič
Darius Leonavičius1:1 21:00
1:2 22:00 Denis Kuchinskij
1:3 27:00 Andrej Stručinskij
1:4 42:00 Vitalij Gvozdevskij
1:5 48:00 Vadim Vasiljev

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Vrublevski
Ginas Ramanauskas
Arvydas Vytas
Darius Leonavičius
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Elvinas Didika
Vytautas Stanelis
Ilja Verbickis
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Maksim Šagoiko
Vadim Vasiljev
Mark Bogdevič
Igor Saksonov
Nikita Verbickij
Volodymyr Masnev
Sergejus Alfimovas
Samir Mustafajev
Denis Kuchinskij
Andrej Stručinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas4:2
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United4:2
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United5:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: