Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL Taurė 2017 metai
2017-09-30 17:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Artiom Gutovskij

1:1 (2:1)


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:0 27:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Almantas Tamulionis*1:0 34:00
1:1 47:00 Osvald Dunovskij
1:1 51:00 Artur Blaškevič
Robert Lipnevič2:1 52:00
2:1 53:00 Eduard Grudinskij
Aurimas Baubkus2:1 54:00
2:2 55:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Almantas Tamulionis*3:2 56:00

Įspėjimai
Jonas Šimonis 26:00
33:00 Paulius Bartaševičius
38:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Audrius Ruželė 39:00
Robert Lipnevič 43:00
43:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Oleg Ivanovskij 45:00
48:00 Igor Kuznecov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis*
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Jonas Šimonis
Robert Lipnevič
Oleg Ivanovskij
Paulius Bartaševičius
Marek Alijev
Osvald Dunovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Igor Kuznecov
Valdemar Voinič
Andrius Stankevičius
Andžej Choruzenko
Artur Blaškevič
Edvardas Nuobara

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas3:2
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: