Varžybų informacija

FK Tera
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2017-12-06 19:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

5:4


FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Erik Šaslkovskij
0:2 06:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
Ovidijus Požela1:2 13:00
Ovidijus Požela2:2 18:00
Dmitrij Litvinov3:2 28:00
3:3 30:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
Dmitrij Litvinov4:3 38:00
4:4 43:00 Laimonas Beinoras
Sergėjus Vasiljevas5:4 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kristis Ivanauskas
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Sergėjus Vasiljevas
Ovidijus Požela
Dmitrij Litvinov
Antanas Velička
Robertas Baranovskis
Liudas Velička
Viktoras Seniutis
Marek Felistovičius
Marek Ingelevič
Darek Zaviša
Artur Pavlovskij
Edgaras Lepichinas
Maksim Asačiov
Lukas Klimčiauskas
Robert Petrusevič
Erik Sinica
Erik Šaslkovskij
Laimonas Beinoras
Mantas Miklaševičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-01-24Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Granitas 3 (dubleriai) - FK Tera3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: