Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2017-12-13 19:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

9:3


FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)

Įvarčiai
Arnas Šeštakauskas1:0 10:00
Vytenis Ruzgas2:0 12:00
2:1 15:00 Darek Zaviša
Vytenis Ruzgas3:1 22:00
Mykolas Adamavičius4:1 23:00
Arminas Cibulskas5:1 32:00
5:2 33:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
Airidas Mickevičius6:2 34:00
Airidas Mickevičius7:2 36:00
Martynas Vasiliauskas8:2 41:00
8:3 47:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
Airidas Mickevičius9:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
15:00 Erik Sinica
Mykolas Adamavičius 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mykolas Adamavičius
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Airidas Mickevičius
Danielis Cibulskas
Arminas Cibulskas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Vytenis Ruzgas
Martynas Vasiliauskas
Ugnius Olišauskas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Viktoras Seniutis
Marek Felistovičius
Marek Ingelevič
Darek Zaviša
Artur Pavlovskij
Edgaras Lepichinas
Maksim Asačiov
Lukas Klimčiauskas
Robert Petrusevič
Erik Sinica
Erik Šaslkovskij
Laimonas Beinoras
Mantas Miklaševičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-21Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Granitas 3 (dubleriai) - FK Alytis2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: