Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-09 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:1

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Miroslav Valentinovič
Renatas Šinkevičius1:1 28:00
Marius Volodka2:1 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Andrej Zapolskis
Lukas Rutkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Juan José Lois Moreira
Marius Volodka
Pavel Sucharev
Artiom Makarov
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Tautvydas Stankus
Donatas Vainauskas
Artūras Osinskis
Egidijus Kupšys
Ernest Moroz
Artūras Gradulevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Daniel Voinickis
Egidijus Grinis
Edvin Moroz*
Tadas Žilinskas
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Marek Jurčik
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Andžej Ščepakov
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Tomas Trumpokais
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:3
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2
2018-02-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United0:2
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United2:1
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:0
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: