Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-04-06 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:4

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Konstantin Borunov
0:2 15:00 Arūnas Anusevičius
Augustinas Jucevičius1:2 21:00
1:3 24:00 Konstantin Borunov
1:4 28:00 Ryšard Suchodolski

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Kazimir Jackevič
Konstantin Borunov
Jurijus Labutis
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:3
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas1:1
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Gruodis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: