Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-04-06 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:1


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 29:00 Paulius Lekarevičius
Erik Zamara1:1 32:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Domininkas Burba
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Justinas Kuncė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:0
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė0:2
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:3
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: