Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-12 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:4

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Erik Zamara
Mark Staškėvič1:1 17:00
1:2 19:00 Vitalij Grinevskij
1:3 22:00 Arūnas Anusevičius
1:4 27:00 Ryšard Suchodolski
Michail Titov2:4 29:00
Danielius Vaitkus3:4 33:00
Vaidas Daugėla4:4 34:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mark Staškėvič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Rimas Ramonas
Donatas Seliava
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:5
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: