Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-23 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

7:0

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Donatas Dromantas1:0 05:00
Donatas Dromantas2:0 11:00
Volodymyr Masnev3:0 15:00
Raimond Filipovič4:0 18:00
Andžej Polinski5:0 20:00
Leonid Lisovskij6:0 25:00
Gžegož Vaidachovič7:0 32:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Šumskis
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Jurij Pantiuchin
Vitalij Chachlač
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Andžej Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Raimond Filipovič
Volodymyr Masnev
Donatas Dromantas
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt4:4
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt2:6
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt0:2
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: