Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-23 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

7:0

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Donatas Dromantas1:0 05:00
Donatas Dromantas2:0 11:00
Volodymyr Masnev3:0 15:00
Raimond Filipovič4:0 18:00
Andžej Polinski5:0 20:00
Leonid Lisovskij6:0 25:00
Gžegož Vaidachovič7:0 32:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Šumskis
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Jurij Pantiuchin
Vitalij Chachlač
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Andžej Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Raimond Filipovič
Volodymyr Masnev
Donatas Dromantas
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt2:6
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt0:2
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: