Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
OLYBET Supertaurė 2018 metai
2018-03-24 17:00:00
Stadionas: "Fanų" Žvėryno stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:1


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Robertas Vrublevskis1:0 19:00
Bogdan Kisil2:0 24:00
2:1 27:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Aleksandr Dergačiov3:1 42:00
Robertas Vrublevskis4:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
37:00 Audrius Ruželė

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Andrij Novikov
Artur Plešakov
Bogdan Kisil
Vytautas Zemleckas*
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavelas Šarynskis*
Edvardas Ruskan
Nerijus Masėnas
Almantas Tamulionis*
Aurimas Baubkus*
Paulius Lekarevičius*
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Jonas Šimonis
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas5:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:3
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas5:1
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:4
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas0:6
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: