Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-03-29 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

6:1


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Eduardas Tučinskis1:0 03:00
Albertas Šaveiko*2:0 21:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*3:0 22:00
Albert Masliuk4:0 23:00
4:1 37:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Albertas Šaveiko*5:1 39:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*6:1 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Dominik Stankevič
Donatas Dromantas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Oleg Kricun
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Nerijus Masėnas
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas1:3
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:3
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: