Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-03-29 21:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

9:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Valdemar Voinič1:0 08:00
Erikas Milašauskas*2:0 09:00
Igor Kuznecov3:0 18:00
Eduard Grudinskij*4:0 19:00
4:1 21:00 Ruslan Bykov
Erikas Milašauskas*5:1 33:00
Erikas Milašauskas*6:1 37:00
Erikas Milašauskas*7:1 38:00
Valdemar Voinič8:1 39:00
Edvardas Nuobara9:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
36:00 Eugenijus Larkinas
36:00 Dmitrij Raksa*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Valerij Krasockij
Aleksandr Kunevič
Vitalij Krasovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Igor Kuznecov
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij*
Valdemar Voinič
Viktor Kuraksa*
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Erikas Milašauskas*
Artur Mikaila
Eugenijus Larkinas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Miroslav Mickevič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Sergej Podubnas
Aleksej Ušakov
Ruslan Bykov
Dmitrij Raksa*
Artur Semaško

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx3:5
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas10:2
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:0
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx7:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:5
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: