Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-12 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

2:3


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 02:00
1:1 08:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
Dmitrij Raksa2:1 26:00
2:2 28:00 Eduardas Tučinskis
2:3 50:00 Donatas Dromantas

Įspėjimai
Jurij Diatlovič 30:00
34:00 Eduardas Tučinskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Eduardas Tučinskis
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Vitalij Chachlač
Andrius Kateiva
Donatas Dromantas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Oleg Kricun

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:3
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:10
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:1
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas5:6
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas1:4
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas0:2
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas4:2
2016-04-07MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:5
2015-10-19Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas4:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715118123+5846
2Eagle Team - Žibintas17132210647+5941
3Maracana1710256658+832
4FK Fortitudo179356359+430
5FK Rotalis179265442+1229
6FC IndEx177286469-523
7FK Polivektris176476961+822
8FK Rytas177196661+522
9Western Union176295361-820
10SKK Oniksas173594554-914
11FK Spartakas17311346107-6110
12FK Riešė17111538109-714

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:11
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
25 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
15 Varžybų:17
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
15 Varžybų:17
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: