Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-12 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

3:4


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Aurimas Andrulis1:0 12:00
Gedas Jucevičius2:0 16:00
2:1 19:00 Valdemar Voinič
2:2 24:00 Valdemar Voinič
2:3 24:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Tomas Rackevičius3:3 27:00
3:4 47:00 Valdemar Voinič

Įspėjimai
Aurimas Andrulis 32:00
34:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Gedas Jucevičius 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Rackevičius
Giedrius Kinčius
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Paulius Šneideraitis
Aurimas Andrulis
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Dominykas Brekys
Jean Dominique Perrin
Ercan Gurel
Ignas Griškonis
Gedas Jucevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Andžej Choruzenko
Erikas Milašauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Western Union5:0
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FC IndEx2:6
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Western Union2:5
2014-07-03Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - Western Union11:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: