Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-12 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

3:4


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Aurimas Andrulis1:0 12:00
Gedas Jucevičius2:0 16:00
2:1 19:00 Valdemar Voinič
2:2 24:00 Valdemar Voinič
2:3 24:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Tomas Rackevičius3:3 27:00
3:4 47:00 Valdemar Voinič

Įspėjimai
Aurimas Andrulis 32:00
34:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Gedas Jucevičius 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Rackevičius
Giedrius Kinčius
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Paulius Šneideraitis
Aurimas Andrulis
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Dominykas Brekys
Jean Dominique Perrin
Ercan Gurel
Ignas Griškonis
Gedas Jucevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Andžej Choruzenko
Erikas Milašauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Western Union5:0
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FC IndEx2:6
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Western Union2:5
2014-07-03Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - Western Union11:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: