Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-10 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

5:4


FC IndEx

Šiose varžybose žaisti negali!
Andrius Viktoravičius*

Įvarčiai
Lukas Rudzevičius1:0 08:00
Lukas Samulevičius2:0 11:00
2:1 15:00 Osvald Dunovskij
2:2 25:00 Eduard Grudinskij
2:3 39:00 Valdemar Voinič
2:4 40:00 Eduard Grudinskij
Matas Venslauskas3:4 43:00
Lukas Rudzevičius4:4 48:00
Lukas Rudzevičius5:4 50:00

Įspėjimai
Karolis Giedraitis 24:00
Laurynas Leskauskas 33:00
Matas Venslauskas 36:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Karolis Giedraitis
Laurynas Leskauskas
Mantas Murauskas
Darius Lukoševičius
Aurimas Kievišas
Mantas Samulevičius
Lukas Rudzevičius
Lukas Samulevičius
Matas Venslauskas
Valerij Krasockij
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandr Kunevič
Vitalij Krasovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Erikas Milašauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx2:0
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:2
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:6
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx5:5
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: