Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-17 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

5:5


Western Union

Įvarčiai
0:1 16:00 Ignas Griškonis
0:2 21:00 Ercan Gurel
0:3 25:00 Aurimas Andrulis
Dmitrij Raksa1:3 29:00
Rolandas Jurkevičius2:3 32:00
Dmitrij Raksa2:4 35:00
Dmitrij Raksa3:4 36:00
Eugenijus Larkinas4:4 43:00
Dmitrij Raksa5:4 48:00
5:5 50:00 Gražvydas Girniukaitis

Įspėjimai
Mindaugas Zeniauskas 38:00
38:00 Ercan Gurel
Rolandas Jurkevičius 44:00
49:00 Dominykas Brekys

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Aleksej Ušakov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Paulius Šneideraitis
Aurimas Andrulis
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Dominykas Brekys
Ercan Gurel
Tomas Lencses
Ignas Griškonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Spartakas3:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Western Union3:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-05-31MFL Taurė2018 metaiWestern Union - FK Spartakas3:5
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - Western Union5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: