Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-24 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:7


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
0:2 15:00 Viliam Novicki
Eduard Grudinskij*1:2 21:00
1:3 23:00 Dominik Stankevič
1:4 25:00 Viliam Novicki
Edvardas Nuobara1:4 33:00
Osvald Dunovskij2:4 38:00
2:5 40:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
2:6 44:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
2:7 46:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandr Kunevič
Darius Kaziukevičius
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij*
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis*
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Albertas Šaveiko*
Kasparas Naskauskas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Andrius Kateiva
Oleg Kricun

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: