Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-03 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

6:5


VSG United

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Anton Prokopovič
Paulius Baradinskas*1:1 20:00
Adomas Kripas2:1 21:00
2:2 28:00 Anton Galaguz
2:3 31:00 Anton Galaguz
Linas Sungaila3:3 36:00
3:4 39:00 Albert Barkovski
Paulius Baradinskas*4:4 41:00
Justinas Celencevičius5:4 42:00
5:5 42:00 Kostas Salnikovas
Juozas Pečiukaitis6:5 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Auštrevičius
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Justinas Celencevičius
Martynas Juocevičius
Linas Sungaila
Adomas Kripas
Jurgis Babušis
Paulius Baradinskas*
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Denis Pastushkov
Anton Prokopovič
Michail Rukin
Aleksandr Svirskij
Anton Galaguz
Vladislav Sevcenko
Kostas Salnikovas
Albert Barkovski
Arnold Svaikovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasVSG United - MSC2:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: