Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-03 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

2:11


FK Rotalis

Įvarčiai
0:1 14:00 Paulius Sakalis*
0:2 17:00 Paulius Sakalis*
0:3 18:00 Paulius Sakalis*
0:4 19:00 Andrej Sokolov
0:5 20:00 Albert Bogdan
0:6 21:00 Paulius Sakalis*
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:6 24:00
1:7 25:00 Albert Bogdan
1:8 26:00 Arnoldas Gerasimovas
1:9 31:00 Paulius Sakalis*
1:10 33:00 Artūras Mockus
1:11 39:00 Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Rokas Stasevičius2:11 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Arnas Mikelionis
Utku Boyra
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Rokas Stasevičius
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Gediminas Aismontas
Paulius Grybauskas
Dainius Riškus
Artūras Goliusovas
Darius Pinkevičius
Pavelas Smolkovas
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Sergej Viliavin
Andrej Sokolov
Paulius Sakalis*
Artūras Mockus
Albert Bogdan

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: