Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-10 21:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

2:0


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Linas Sungaila1:0 10:00
Jurgis Babušis2:0 33:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Petras Pinevičius
Mindaugas Valančius
Viktoras Gelžinis
Justinas Celencevičius
Martynas Juocevičius
Linas Sungaila
Adomas Kripas
Jurgis Babušis
Paulius Baradinskas*
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij*
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Marius Volodka
Deividas Golubickas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:4
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: