Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-10 21:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:8


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Edvardas Jočis
0:2 13:00 Ruslan Tamilin
0:3 26:00 Ruslan Tamilin
0:4 30:00 Edvardas Jočis
Gediminas Aismontas1:4 32:00
1:5 35:00 Jurijus Antanavičus
1:6 37:00 Ruslan Tamilin
Rokas Stasevičius2:6 37:00
2:7 42:00 Ruslan Tamilin
2:8 45:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Gediminas Aismontas3:8 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Albinas Miskialovič
Rafael Mamedov
Arnas Mikelionis
Ignas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Utku Boyra
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Rokas Stasevičius
Arnas Šukys
Gediminas Aismontas
Silvestr Baranovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Jurijus Antanavičus
Edvardas Jočis
Artiom Bezborodych
Ruslan Tamilin

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FC Žalia Raudona9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: