Varžybų informacija
SM-2000Vilkaviškis 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-05-03 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

12:0

SM-Širvinta

Įvarčiai
Lukas Karpavičius1:0
Lukas Karpavičius2:0
Deividas Karpavičius3:0
Deividas Karpavičius4:0
Lukas Karpavičius5:0
Lukas Karpavičius6:0
Gytis Vieraitis7:0
Ignas Kailius8:0
Lukas Karpavičius9:0
Lukas Karpavičius10:0
Mindaugas Savickas11:0
Lukas Karpavičius12:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Dominykas Ryckis
Paulius Liorančas
Benas Bubnys
Rokas Laukaitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Justas Lasevičius
Paulius Krakauskas
Justas Paškauskas
Ignas Vaišnys
Džiugas Armanavičius
Aurimas Vinčiauskas
Mantvydas Markūnas
Pijus Valuckas
Justas Vaišnys
Lukas Ališauskas
Justas Česlauskas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Ronaldas Paulauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-05-31Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - SM-Širvinta14:2
2017-10-17Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20000:13
2017-05-09Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20004:0
2016-09-05Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20002:3
2016-05-02Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20006:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: