Varžybų informacija
SM-2000Vilkaviškis 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-05-03 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

12:0

SM-Širvinta

Įvarčiai
Lukas Karpavičius1:0
Lukas Karpavičius2:0
Deividas Karpavičius3:0
Deividas Karpavičius4:0
Lukas Karpavičius5:0
Lukas Karpavičius6:0
Gytis Vieraitis7:0
Ignas Kailius8:0
Lukas Karpavičius9:0
Lukas Karpavičius10:0
Mindaugas Savickas11:0
Lukas Karpavičius12:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Dominykas Ryckis
Paulius Liorančas
Benas Bubnys
Rokas Laukaitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Justas Lasevičius
Paulius Krakauskas
Justas Paškauskas
Ignas Vaišnys
Džiugas Armanavičius
Aurimas Vinčiauskas
Mantvydas Markūnas
Pijus Valuckas
Justas Vaišnys
Lukas Ališauskas
Justas Česlauskas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Ronaldas Paulauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - SM-Širvinta5:5
2018-09-06Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - SM-Širvinta3:1
2018-05-31Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - SM-Širvinta14:2
2017-10-17Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20000:13
2017-05-09Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20004:0
2016-09-05Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20002:3
2016-05-02Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-Širvinta - SM-20006:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: