Varžybų informacija

FK Mėgėjai
Kauno MFL 8x8 2018 m. sezonas
2018-05-19 14:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:0


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Ernestas Jakūnas1:0 18:00
Edvinas Jevgrafovas2:0 30:00

Įspėjimai
Andrius Jankauskas 19:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Adrijys Kirlys
Mindaugas Žadavičius
Andrius Genevičius
Andrius Jankauskas
Edvinas Jevgrafovas
Ernestas Jakūnas
Kasparas Pabalys
Dainius Bartašiūnas
Vytautas Leonavičius
Titas Vizgirda
Armantas Slanina
Adomas Sinkevičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Artūras Armonas
Julius Stonkus
Audrius Petraška
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Bendaravičius
Andrius Alekna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-02Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Mėgėjai - Baltic Transline1:1
2017-07-10Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Mėgėjai2:0
2017-05-16Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Mėgėjai - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: