Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-05-31 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

3:5


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Ercan Gurel1:0 04:00
1:1 14:00 Aleksejus Kliosovas
Povilas Lazdauskas2:1 16:00
Gražvydas Girniukaitis2:2 17:00
Robert Catalin Ionescu3:2 30:00
3:3 39:00 Dmitrij Raksa
3:4 47:00 Rolandas Jurkevičius
3:5 50:00 Giedrius Lekandra*

Įspėjimai
Marco Feichtenschlager 31:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Paulius Šneideraitis
Aurimas Andrulis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Kenny Halil
Ercan Gurel
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Ibrahim Hasgenc
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Aleksej Ušakov
Dmitrij Raksa
Aivaras Grabliauskas*
Giedrius Lekandra*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Spartakas3:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Western Union3:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Western Union5:5
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - Western Union5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Eksperimentas310268-23
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: