Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 8x8 2018 m. sezonas
2018-06-02 18:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai:

1:1


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
Andrius Alekna1:0 08:00
1:1 35:00 Arvydas Bartusevičius

Įspėjimai
40:00 Dainius Kuršvietis
44:00 Arvydas Vidutis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justinas Palionis
Adomas Sinkevičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Artūras Armonas
Julius Stonkus
Nerijus Jurkonis
Audrius Petraška
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Alekna
Deividas Karlauskas
Vitalijus Shavorostov
Domas Andreikėnas
Arvydas Bartusevičius
Ugnius Montvilas
Arvydas Vidutis
Dainius Kuršvietis
Arnas Lenartavičius
Audrius Lukoševičius
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-07-18Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado9900539+4427
2Eagle Team - Žibintas98015723+3424
3FC IndEx95133031-116
4FK Fortitudo95133438-416
5Maracana94232933-414
6FK Rotalis94141921-213
7FK Rytas94053335-212
8Western Union93153535010
9SKK Oniksas92342824+49
10FK Polivektris92253134-38
11FK Riešė91172243-214
12FK Spartakas91081762-453

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
15 Varžybų:8
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:5
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:6
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
10 Varžybų:9
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
10 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
9 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
9 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gegužė   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: